Vereinsmitglieder

Hier sind alle Vereinsmitglieder mit ihren über die Jahre erreichten Punkte zu finden:

Spieler2016201720182019Gesamt
Alexis ´El Presidente´097308192597
Badr4332501901521025
Basti ´Flush Basti´3713962871211175
Beate00412175587
Daniel000124124
Dieter024400244
Gast0003838
Georg0006969
Gerd ´Gosty´339238233107917
Julian1972449576612
Karel3835122791341308
Kati2325202751421169
Manfred00381144525
Marc ´DerMarc´4554082461911300
Matze4164232741401253
Mirco33035218558925
Rolf349508230771164
Sascha02309842370
Siggi494484435911504
Svetlana000122122
Thomas0252317170739
Udo ´Eisbär´162512149114937
Vu001710171