Vereinsmitglieder

Hier sind alle Vereinsmitglieder mit ihren über die Jahre erreichten Punkte zu finden:

Spieler2016201720182019Gesamt
Alexis ´El Presidente´097308380785
Arvid28
Badr4332501903551228
Basti ´Flush Basti´3713962871801234
Beate00412325737
Daniel000296296
Dieter024400244
Gast000173173
Georg0008383
Gerd ´Gosty´3392382331931003
Julian1972449591627
Karel3835122793211495
Kathi2325202752721299
Manfred00381334715
Marc ´DerMarc´4554082462751384
Matze4164232743131426
Mirco33035218562929
Rolf3495082301561243
Sascha02309888416
Siggi494484435911504
Svetlana000228228
Thomas0252317293862
Udo ´Eisbär´1625121492121035
Vu001710171