Vereinsmitglieder

Hier sind alle Vereinsmitglieder mit ihren über die Jahre erreichten Punkte zu finden:

Spieler2016201720182019Gesamt
Alexis ´El Presidente´097308277682
Badr4332501902901163
Basti ´Flush Basti´3713962871631217
Beate00412271683
Daniel000224224
Dieter024400244
Gast000145145
Georg0008383
Gerd ´Gosty´339238233163973
Julian1972449576612
Karel3835122792731447
Kathi2325202752201247
Manfred00381262643
Marc ´DerMarc´4554082462411350
Matze4164232742371350
Mirco33035218562929
Rolf3495082301151202
Sascha02309861389
Siggi494484435911504
Svetlana000195195
Thomas0252317253822
Udo ´Eisbär´1625121492121035
Vu001710171